Abundance Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Your Agent
    1. Abundance Agents
    2. Testimonials
  • For Agents
    1. Why Abundance Real Estate?
    2. How We Support YOU
    3. Build Your Own Brokerage
    4. Abundance Kick-Off Coaching
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
190 Mullberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
1/38

$699,900

$699,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt

190 Mullberry Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

Listed by Daniel Gehrke Gehrke Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Cedarburg, 53012
1/34

$285,000

$309,900

8.0%
1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

Cedarburg, 53012

Listed by Morgan K Schnabl Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Menomonee Falls, 53051
1/6

$760,000

$739,900

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,278 SqFt

Menomonee Falls, 53051

Listed by Erin E Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Hartland, 53029
1/27

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%

Hartland, 53029

Listed by Kristy A Robbins Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53202
1/45

$576,000

$589,900

2.4%
1 Bed2 Baths1,141 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53202

Listed by Jodi Olson Realty Executives - Integrity

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mukwonago, 53149
1/47

$1,125,000

$1,325,000

15.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,800 SqFt

Mukwonago, 53149

Listed by Morgan K Schnabl Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Wauwatosa, 53213
1/23

$515,000

$479,900

7.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,821 SqFt

Wauwatosa, 53213

Listed by Morgan K Schnabl Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Waukesha, 53189
1/26

$601,000

$575,000

4.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,920 SqFt

Waukesha, 53189

Listed by Holly K La Pietra BOLD REALTY

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Brookfield, 53186
1/42

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
5 Beds2.5 Baths1,999 SqFt

Brookfield, 53186

Listed by Brian P Fendry Berkshire Hathaway Metro Lakes

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Wauwatosa, 53213
1/33

$465,000

$499,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

Wauwatosa, 53213

Listed by Morgan K Schnabl Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Wauwatosa, 53226
1/43

$650,000

$649,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

Wauwatosa, 53226

Listed by William J Eulberg Redfin Corporation

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6418 Nature Dr, Caledonia, WI 53402

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

6418 Nature Dr, Caledonia, WI 53402

Listed by Robert J Erdmann Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3554 S 84th 3554A St, Milwaukee, WI 53228
1/24

$350,000

$359,000

2.5%

3554 S 84th 3554A St, Milwaukee, WI 53228

Listed by May K. Vang Premier Point Realty LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
7526 W County Line Rd, Mequon, WI 53092
1/26

$350,000

$339,900

3.0%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,125 SqFt

7526 W County Line Rd, Mequon, WI 53092

Listed by Adam M. Poehlman Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
S67W14979 Koso Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
1/59

$550,000

$525,000

4.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,618 SqFt

S67W14979 Koso Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

Listed by Laura J Reichelt First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1974 Jan Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
1/36

$425,000

$399,900

6.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,925 SqFt

1974 Jan Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

Listed by Austin D Duerr Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3396 Lake Dr, Hartford, WI 53027
1/43

$950,000

$925,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

3396 Lake Dr, Hartford, WI 53027

Listed by Deana Schmidt Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1105 Rainbow Ct, Mukwonago, WI 53149
1/28

$446,000

$420,000

6.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,578 SqFt

1105 Rainbow Ct, Mukwonago, WI 53149

Listed by Tara R Meinholz Roots Realty, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3238 Hawthorne Ln, Hartford, WI 53027
1/29

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,215 SqFt

3238 Hawthorne Ln, Hartford, WI 53027

Listed by Deana Schmidt Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N1573 County Road H -, Palmyra, WI 53156
1/38

$193,000

$199,000

3.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

N1573 County Road H -, Palmyra, WI 53156

Listed by Hartland Realty Group* Arkenstone Real Estate Experts

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Lt4 Double Tree Ln, Grafton, WI 53024
1/18

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
0 Acres

Lt4 Double Tree Ln, Grafton, WI 53024

Listed by Adam M. Poehlman Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1433 N Golden Lake Rd, Summit, WI 53066
1/49

$582,800

$575,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,353 SqFt

1433 N Golden Lake Rd, Summit, WI 53066

Listed by Cathy Liebert Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
3660 S 20th Pl, Milwaukee, WI 53221
1/30

$269,000

$234,900

14.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,148 SqFt

3660 S 20th Pl, Milwaukee, WI 53221

Listed by David J Rosenlund Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
9714 W Arthur Ave, West Allis, WI 53227
1/40

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,983 SqFt

9714 W Arthur Ave, West Allis, WI 53227

Listed by The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Abundance Real Estate

Abundance Real Estate

+1(262) 599-3735 info@abundance-re.com

License ID: 58207-90

14530 W Capitol Dr, Brookfield, Wisconsin, 53005, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Your Agent
      1. Abundance Agents
      2. Testimonials
      For Agents
      1. Why Abundance Real Estate?
      2. How We Support YOU
      3. Build Your Own Brokerage
      4. Abundance Kick-Off Coaching